Search Offenders

Shannon Renee Muhle

Shannon Renee Muhle

DWCRC 440 E MCKENZIE AVE, NEW ENGLAND, ND 58647

Address Date : (10/01/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : UNDETERMINED
  • Status ? : INCARCERATED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/14/1974
  • Sex : FEMALE
  • Height : 5 02
  • Weight : 140
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : FAIR

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CHILD ABUSE
  • Conviction Date : 11/13/2006
  • Court : CASS COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 10 YEARS; 5 YEARS SUSPENDED; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION; 1 YEAR, 13 DAYS CREDIT; CONCURRENT

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - MUHLE HAD INTERCOURSE WITH AN 8-YEAR-OLD BOY ON MULTIPLE OCCASIONS. ON SOME OCCASIONS, THE BOY'S FATHER WOULD WATCH.
  • Conviction Date : 11/13/2006
  • Court : CASS COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 20 YEARS; 1 YEAR, 13 DAYS CREDIT; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION; CONCURRENT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • FLINT, SHANNON RENEE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Shannon Renee Muhle's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Shannon Renee Muhle is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties