Search Offenders

Jesse Dean Henes

Jesse Dean Henes

STATE PENITENTIARY 3100 RAILROAD AVE, BISMARCK, ND 58501

Address Date : (05/13/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : INCARCERATED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 3/3/1983
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 08
  • Weight : 165
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : HAZEL
  • Skin : LIGHT

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - HENES HAD SEX WITH A 14-YEAR-OLD GIRL. AFTER HE WAS AWARE THE POLICE WERE INVESTIGATING HIM FOR THIS CRIME, HE WENT BACK AND HAD SEX WITH HER A COUPLE MORE TIMES.
  • Conviction Date : 5/23/2008
  • Court : BOTTINEAU COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 20 YEARS; 15 YEARS SUSPENDED; 19 DAYS CREDIT; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HALL, JESSE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jesse Dean Henes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jesse Dean Henes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties