Search Offenders

Jeffrey Calhoun Redbird

Jeffrey Calhoun Redbird

1107 S BOZEMAN DR, BISMARCK, ND 58504

Address Date : (10/07/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : MODERATE
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 7/12/1983
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 09
  • Weight : 165
  • Race : AMERICAN INDIAN
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : MEDIUM

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - REDBIRD HAD SEXUAL INTERCOURSE WITH AN ADULT FEMALE WHILE SHE WAS ASLEEP.
  • Conviction Date : 9/12/2011
  • Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 20 YEARS; ALL BUT 15 YEARS SUSPENDED FOR 5 YEARS; 9 MONTHS, 11 DAYS CREDIT; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION; CONCURRENT WITH CASE #08-07-K-1780

  • Offense : CORRUPT/SOLICITATION OF MINOR - REDBIRD HAD SEXUAL INTERCOURSE WITH A 16-YEAR-OLD FEMALE ON MULTIPLE OCCASIONS.
  • Conviction Date : 6/13/2008
  • Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 YEARS; ALL BUT 1 YEAR SUSPENDED FOR 4 YEARS; 16 DAYS CREDIT; 4 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • RED BIRD, JEFFREY CALHOUN REDBIRD, JEFFRY CALHOUN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jeffrey Calhoun Redbird's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jeffrey Calhoun Redbird is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties