Search Offenders

Thomas James Johnson

Thomas James Johnson

NORTH GOLD RV PARK 6224 89TH AVE NW, ROSS, ND 58776

Address Date : (10/20/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 6/18/1948
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 6 01
  • Weight : 215
  • Race : BLACK
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BLUE
  • Skin : BLACK

OFFENSES

  • Offense : RAPE-FIRST DEGREE - JOHNSON HELD A FEMALE VICTIM AT KNIFE POINT AND MADE HER PERFORM ORAL SEX UPON HIM THEN VAGINALLY RAPED HER.
  • Conviction Date : 9/16/1988
  • Court : KING DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 195 MONTHS; 143 DAYS CREDIT

  • Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT-1ST DEGREE - JOHNSON HAD SEXUAL INTERCOURSE WITH A FEMALE VICTIM AND THEN FORCED HER TO PERFORM ORAL SEX UPON HIM AGAINST HER WILL.
  • Conviction Date : 3/16/1979
  • Court : HENNIPEN DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 20 YEARS MAXIMUM

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • NELSON, WILLIE WRIGHT, THOMAS

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Thomas James Johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Thomas James Johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties