Search Offenders

Paul Martin Henrikson

Paul Martin Henrikson

2816 E BURDICK #12, MINOT, ND 58701

Address Date : (07/15/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 8/25/1969
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 11
  • Weight : 220
  • Race : AMERICAN INDIAN
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : LIGHT BROWN

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - HENRIKSON WAS OVER AT A FRIEND'S HOUSE AND GOT THE FRIEND'S 7-YEAR-OLD DAUGHTER TO SIT ON HIS LAP. HENRIKSON PUT HIS HANDS DOWN HER PANTS AND UNDERWEAR.
  • Conviction Date : 2/12/2004
  • Court : WARD COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 YEARS; 2 YEARS SUSPENDED FOR 5 YEARS; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ANIMAS, DOC LOS ANIMAS, DOG LOS HENDRICKSON, PAUL MARTIN HENRICKSON, PAUL MARTIN REDBOARD, PAUL MARTIN REDROAD, PAUL MARTIN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Paul Martin Henrikson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Paul Martin Henrikson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties