Search Offenders

Eric Michael Poile

Eric Michael Poile

TIM POILE 312 1ST ST NW, RUGBY, ND 58368

Address Date : (09/14/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 5/15/1987
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 06
  • Weight : 205
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : HAZEL
  • Skin : FAIR

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CONTRIBUTING TO THE DELIQ OF A MINOR - WHEN HE WAS AGE 18 AND 19, POILE ENGAGED IN SEXUAL ACTS WITH THREE GIRLS, TWO OF THEM AGE 14 AND ONE AGE 15. POILE OFFENDED AGAINST ON OF THE GIRLS WHEN HE WAS OUT ON BOND AFTER BEING CHARGED FOR THE FIRST TWO.
  • Conviction Date : 12/5/2006
  • Court : HUGHES DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 12 YEARS; 12 YEARS SUSPENDED; 4 YEARS PROBATION; CONCURRENT

  • Offense : 3RD DEGREE RAPE(STATUTORY) - WHEN HE WAS AGE 18 AND 19, POILE ENGAGED IN SEXUAL ACTS WITH THREE GIRLS, TWO OF THEM AGE 14 AND ONE AGE 15. POILE OFFENDED AGAINST ON OF THE GIRLS WHEN HE WAS OUT ON BOND AFTER BEING CHARGED FOR THE FIRST TWO.
  • Conviction Date : 12/4/2006
  • Court : HUGHES DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 12 YEARS; 12 YEARS SUSPENDED; 4 YEARS PROBATION

  • Offense : 3RD DEGREE RAPE - WHEN HE WAS AGE 18 AND 19, POILE ENGAGED IN SEXUAL ACTS WITH THREE GIRLS, TWO OF THEM AGE 14 AND ONE AGE 15. POILE OFFENDED AGAINST ON OF THE GIRLS WHEN HE WAS OUT ON BOND AFTER BEING CHARGED FOR THE FIRST TWO.
  • Conviction Date : 3/22/2006
  • Court : HUGHES DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 12 YEARS; 12 YEARS SUSPENDED; 4 YEARS PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MERKIN, C REIGN, ALEXANDER REIGN, ERIC

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Eric Michael Poile's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Eric Michael Poile is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties