Search Offenders

Darren Michael Weber

Darren Michael Weber

ND STATE HOSPITAL 2605 CIRCLE DR, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401

Address Date : (03/03/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 1/19/1975
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 6 01
  • Weight : 260
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : HAZEL
  • Skin : LIGHT

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - WEBER HAD INTERCOURSE WITH A 14-YEAR-OLD GIRL WHILE A FRIEND OF HIS HAD INTERCOURSE WITH HER 17-YEAR-OLD SISTER RIGHT NEXT TO HIM.
  • Conviction Date : 2/3/1999
  • Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 7 YEARS; 4 YEARS SUSPENDED FOR 3 YEARS; 3 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • WEBER, DARRIN MICHAEL

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Darren Michael Weber's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Darren Michael Weber is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties