Search Offenders

Charles James Chadwick

Charles James Chadwick

8800 HIGHWAY 83, BISMARCK, ND 58503

Address Date : (10/11/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/27/1981
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 08
  • Weight : 170
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
  • Eye Color : HAZEL
  • Skin : LIGHT

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CORRUPT/SOLICITATION OF MINOR - WHEN HE WAS 22 YEARS OLD, CHADWICK PROVIDED ALCOHOL TO AND HAD INTERCOURSE WITH A 16-YEAR-OLD GIRL.
  • Conviction Date : 12/30/2004
  • Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 3 YEARS; 3 YEARS SUSPENDED FOR 3 YEARS; 3 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT - WHEN HE WAS 15 YEARS OLD, CHADWICK HAD SEXUAL CONTACT WITH AN 8-YEAR-OLD BOY.
  • Conviction Date : 9/23/1997
  • Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY JUVENILE COURT
  • Disposition : 12 MONTHS CUSTODY OF DJS

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • CHADWICK, CHUCK JAMES

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Charles James Chadwick's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Charles James Chadwick is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties