Search Offenders

Cassandra Vee Green

Cassandra Vee Green

2401 20TH AVE S APT 303, FARGO, ND 58103

Address Date : (07/09/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : LOW
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 7/22/1982
  • Sex : FEMALE
  • Height : 5 08
  • Weight : 130
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : GREEN
  • Skin : LIGHT

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CORRUPT/SOLICITATION OF MINOR - GREEN PROVIDED MARIJUANA TO A 17-YEAR-OLD AND THEN GAVE HIM ORAL SEX.
  • Conviction Date : 5/2/2011
  • Court : GRIGGS COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : CORRUPT/SOLICITATION OF MINOR - GREEN HAD SEX WITH THE BROTHER OF HER BABYSITTER ON A COUPLE OF OCCASIONS. GREEN WAS 25 AND THE BOY HAD JUST TURNED 15.
  • Conviction Date : 4/28/2008
  • Court : GRIGGS COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • CLINTON, CASSANDRA VEE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Cassandra Vee Green's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Cassandra Vee Green is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties