Search Offenders

Savoy Weldon Abraham

Savoy Weldon Abraham

ND STATE HOSPITAL 2605 CIRCLE DR, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401

Address Date : (03/23/2022) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : DELINQUENT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 4/5/1986
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 10
  • Weight : 150
  • Race : AMERICAN INDIAN
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : LIGHT BROWN

OFFENSES

  • Offense : INDECENT EXPOSURE - WHILE AT CHURCH, ABRAHAM EXPOSED HIS PENIS TO THE SECRETARY WHEN HE CAME INTO HER OFFICE. HE STATED HE NEEDED SOME "SPIRITUAL GUIDANCE" WHILE HE WAS EXPOSING HIS PENIS.
  • Conviction Date : 10/21/2019
  • Court : CASS COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 360 DAYS; FIRST SERVE 113 DAYS; 113 DAYS CREDIT; 1 YEAR SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : INDECENT EXPOSURE - ABRAHAM EXPOSED HIS GENITALS WHILE STANDING IN THE DAY ROOM OF ROBERTS COUNTY JAIL IN SISSETON, SD.
  • Conviction Date : 4/7/2017
  • Court : ROBERTS DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 90 DAYS; 85 DAYS SUSPENDED

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • LEYVA, JAMES LEYVA, SAVOY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Savoy Weldon Abraham's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Savoy Weldon Abraham is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties