Search Offenders

Branden Patrick Hamrick

Branden Patrick Hamrick

723 OAK PARK AVE, DES MOINES, IA 50313

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 11/05/1983
  • Age : 37
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 255
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Scar on Knee, right
    • Scar on Calf, left
    • Scar on Thigh, left
    • Scar on Hand, left
    • Scar on Finger(s), right hand
    • Bald/balding
    • Scar on Knee, left
    • Scar on Eyebrow, left/left eye area
    • Scar on Finger(s), left hand

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Assault with intent to commit sexual abuse
  • Conviction Date : 04/19/2007
  • Statute : 709,11
  • Conviction County : Tama
  • Age at Offense : 22

  • Conviction : Assault with intent to commit sexual abuse
  • Conviction Date : 02/28/2003
  • Statute : 709,11
  • Conviction County : Poweshiek
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 18

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • BRANDEN PATRICK HAMERICK
  • BRANDON PATRICK HAMRICK
  • BRANDEN HAMRICK
  • BRANDON P HAMRICK
  • HAMSTER WHEEL
  • BRANDEN PRATRICK HAMRICK

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Branden Patrick Hamrick's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Branden Patrick Hamrick is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties