Search Offenders

Anthony Paul Kinney

Anthony Paul Kinney

2931 CAPITOL AVE, DES MOINES, IA 50317

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 10/01/1965
  • Age : 55
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.8"
  • Weight : 210
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Tattooed Arm, left
    • Tattooed Ankle, right
    • Tattooed Forearm, left
    • Scar on Cheek (face), left
    • Scar on Finger(s), right hand
    • Tattooed Arm, right upper
    • Tattooed Leg, right
    • Tattooed Forearm, right
    • Tattooed Hand, left
    • Scar on Chest
    • Tattooed Calf, right
    • Tattooed Arm, left upper
    • Tattooed Arm, right
    • Tattooed Shoulder, left

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Lascivious acts with a child
  • Conviction Date : 07/05/2000
  • Statute : 709,8
  • Conviction County : Calhoun
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 34

  • Conviction : Rape 1st degree
  • Conviction Date : 09/08/1987
  • Conviction County : Non-Iowa Conviction
  • Age at Offense : 22

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • ANTHONY PAUL KENNY
  • ANTHONY P KINNEY
  • TONY KINNEY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Anthony Paul Kinney's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Paul Kinney is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties