Search Offenders

Anthony Gallegos

Anthony Gallegos

SRO HOUSE 403 1ST AVE N #8, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401

Address Date : (10/01/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 9/12/1967
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 05
  • Weight : 190
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : MEDIUM

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - GALLEGOS HAD SEXUAL CONTACT WITH AN 8-YEAR-OLD FEMALE.
  • Conviction Date : 12/15/2010
  • Court : RICHLAND COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 10 YEARS; 503 DAYS CREDIT; CONCURRENT

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - GALLEGOS HAD SEXUAL CONTACT WITH AN 8-YEAR-OLD FEMALE AND A 6-YEAR-OLD MALE ON NUMEROUS OCCASIONS.
  • Conviction Date : 12/15/2010
  • Court : RICHLAND COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 30 YEARS; 15 YEARS SUSPENDED; 503 DAYS CREDIT; 10 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION; CONCURRENT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GALLEGOES, ANTHONY TONY GALLEGOS, TONY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Anthony Gallegos's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Gallegos is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties