Search Offenders

Aaron James Kulink

Aaron James Kulink

319 9TH ST S #5, FARGO, ND 58103

Address Date : (10/12/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 2/13/1989
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 11
  • Weight : 300
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
  • Eye Color : HAZEL
  • Skin : FAIR

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - KULINK PLAYED "TRUTH OR DARE" WITH CHILDREN IN HIS MOTHER'S DAYCARE AND SOME OF THE "DARES" INVOLVED GETTING THE CHILDREN TO GET NAKED AND ENGAGE IN SEXUAL CONDUCT. KULINK WAS TERMINATED FROM TREATMENT FOR ENGAGING IN SEXUALLY INAPPROPRIATE CONDUCT IN A RESIDENTIAL TREATMENT FACILITY.
  • Conviction Date : 10/4/2004
  • Court : RICHLAND COUNTY JUVENILE COURT
  • Disposition : SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • KULINK, AMELIA MARIE KULINK, MIA MARIE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Aaron James Kulink's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron James Kulink is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties