Search Offenders

Zachary Alexander Neigum

Zachary Alexander Neigum

528 N 24TH ST, BISMARCK, ND 58501

Address Date : (12/16/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : LOW
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/23/1986
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 6 02
  • Weight : 260
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : FAIR

OFFENSES

  • Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT - WHEN NEIGUM WAS 24 YEARS OLD HE PERFORMED ORAL SEX ON A 16-YEAR-OLD FEMALE ON MORE THAN ONE OCCASION.
  • Conviction Date : 2/16/2011
  • Court : MORTON COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 3 YEARS; ALL BUT 8 MONTHS SUSPENDED FOR 3 YEARS; 8 MONTHS CREDIT; 3 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : CORRUPT/SOLICITATION OF MINOR - WHEN NEIGUM WAS 23 YEARS OLD HE HAD A SEXUAL RELATIONSHIP WITH A 16-YEAR-OLD FEMALE.
  • Conviction Date : 7/19/2010
  • Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 1 YEAR; ALL BUT 6 MONTHS SUSPENDED FOR 2 YEARS; 2 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • NEIGUM, ZACH

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Zachary Alexander Neigum's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Zachary Alexander Neigum is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties