Search Offenders

Williams Robert Michael

Williams Robert Michael

5100 BLOCK C STREET SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20019

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 03/14/1973
  • Age : 49
  • Height : 5.6"
  • Weight : 135
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Ct. 1 Rape of Child under the age of 16 Ct. 2 Rape of Child under the age of 16 Ct. 3 Sodomy Ct. 4 Sodomy Ct. 5 Sodomy Ct. 6 Sodomy Ct. 7 Indecent Acts with a Child
  • Date of Conviction : 02-08-2002
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : North Carolina
  • Case No. : NMCCA20031248
  • Age of Victim : 9
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

  • Offense of Conviction : Ct. 1 Rape of Child under the age of 16 Ct. 2 Rape of Child under the age of 16 Ct. 3 Sodomy Ct. 4 Sodomy Ct. 5 Sodomy Ct. 6 Sodomy Ct. 7 Indecent Acts with a Child
  • Date of Conviction : 02-08-2002
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : North Carolina
  • Case No. : NMCCA20031248
  • Age of Victim : 9
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MICHAEL R WILLIAMS
  • MICHAEL ROBERT WILLIAMS
  • MICHAEL R WILLIAMS

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Williams Robert Michael's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Williams Robert Michael is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties