Search Offenders

Williams Lavonne Michael

Williams Lavonne Michael

No Address Provided, DC

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 06/07/1993
  • Age : 30
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 180
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Black
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Washington Nationals "W" on left forearm Cross on back of left hand "Sucka free" right inner forearm Scar under right eyebrow Distinctive bulge in left jaw

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Persons who agree in a plea agreement to a Class B designation
  • Date of Conviction : 03-30-2018
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2017 CF1 007868
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : Yes

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MICHAEL JOHNSON
  • MICHAEL LAVONE WILLIAMS
  • MICHAEL L WILLIAMS
  • MICHAEL LEVAUGHN WILLIAMS
  • MICHAEL WILLIAMS
  • MICHEAL WILLIAMS

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Williams Lavonne Michael's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Williams Lavonne Michael is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.