Search Offenders

William Taylor

William Taylor

1244 Clay St, Fleming Island, FL 32003

Address Date : (02/13/2017) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 02/28/1977
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.09
  • Weight : 160
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Blue

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)
  • Adjudication Date : 2000-05-02
  • Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL
  • Court Case Number : 9922719

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Not Available

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
  • Vehicle Type : TRUCK
  • Vehicle Color : GRAY
  • Vehicle Year : 2008
  • Vehicle Body : TRUCK
  • Tag Number : X84LB

  • Vehicle Make : ISUZU
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : RED
  • Vehicle Year : 1992
  • Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : WHITE
  • Vehicle Year : 1995
  • Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : YAMAHA
  • Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
  • Vehicle Color : BLUE
  • Vehicle Year : 2001
  • Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
  • Tag Number : MAIG61

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that William Taylor's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, William Taylor is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties