Search Offenders

William Ridgway

William Ridgway

100 Pickering Beach RD, DOVER, DE 19901

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 01/08/1986
  • Age : 35
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.2"
  • Weight : 370
  • Race : Black/African American
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : MEDIUM BROWN
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT L ARM-Tattoo Arm, Left
    • TAT R ARM-Tattoo Arm, Right
    • SC L ARM-Scar Arm, Left

OFFENSES

  • Description : RAPE SECOND DEGREE WITHOUT CONSENT
  • Adjudication Date : 2003-12-01
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0772-00a1-F-B
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • WILLIAM W, RIDGWAY JR
  • WILLIAM W, RIDGEWAY
  • WILLIAM, RIDGEWAY
  • WILLIAM W, RIDGEWAY JR
  • WILLIAM W, RIDGEWAY JR
  • WILLIAM W, RIDGWAY JR

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Auto
  • Make : Nissan
  • Model : XTERRA
  • Color : Gray
  • State : DE
  • Registration : PC244303

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that William Ridgway's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, William Ridgway is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties