Search Offenders

William Rice

William Rice

24965 FORD RD, PORTER, TX 77365

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : NOT REPORTED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 04/15/1966
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 220
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
  • Eye Color : BROWN

OFFENSES

  • Offense : LEWD AND LASCIVIOUS ACTS INVOLVING CHILDREN/INTERCOURSE AND THE VICTIM IS UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE
  • Disposition Date : 09/10/1987
  • Statute : CALIFORNIA PENAL CODE 288(a)
  • Victim Sex : Male
  • Victim Age : 10
  • Judgment : 24Y DISCHARGED FROM OTHER

  • Offense : LEWD AND LASCIVIOUS ACTS INVOLVING CHILDREN/INTERCOURSE AND THE VICTIM IS UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE
  • Disposition Date : 09/10/1987
  • Statute : CALIFORNIA PENAL CODE 288(a)
  • Victim Sex : Male
  • Victim Age : 10
  • Judgment : 24Y DISCHARGED FROM OTHER

  • Offense : LEWD AND LASCIVIOUS ACTS INVOLVING CHILDREN/INTERCOURSE AND THE VICTIM IS UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE
  • Disposition Date : 09/10/1987
  • Statute : CALIFORNIA PENAL CODE 288(a)
  • Victim Sex : Male
  • Victim Age : 10
  • Judgment : 24Y DISCHARGED FROM OTHER

  • Offense : LEWD AND LASCIVIOUS ACTS INVOLVING CHILDREN/INTERCOURSE AND THE VICTIM IS UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE
  • Disposition Date : 09/10/1987
  • Statute : CALIFORNIA PENAL CODE 288(a)
  • Victim Sex : Male
  • Victim Age : 10
  • Judgment : 24Y DISCHARGED FROM OTHER

  • Offense : LEWD AND LASCIVIOUS ACTS INVOLVING CHILDREN/INTERCOURSE AND THE VICTIM IS UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE
  • Disposition Date : 09/10/1987
  • Statute : CALIFORNIA PENAL CODE 288(a)
  • Victim Sex : Male
  • Victim Age : 10
  • Judgment : 24Y DISCHARGED FROM OTHER

  • Offense : LEWD AND LASCIVIOUS ACTS INVOLVING CHILDREN/INTERCOURSE AND THE VICTIM IS UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE
  • Disposition Date : 09/10/1987
  • Statute : CALIFORNIA PENAL CODE 288(a)
  • Victim Sex : Male
  • Victim Age : 10
  • Judgment : 24Y DISCHARGED FROM OTHER

  • Offense : LEWD AND LASCIVIOUS ACTS INVOLVING CHILDREN/INTERCOURSE AND THE VICTIM IS UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE
  • Disposition Date : 09/10/1987
  • Statute : CALIFORNIA PENAL CODE 288(a)
  • Victim Sex : Male
  • Victim Age : 10
  • Judgment : 24Y DISCHARGED FROM OTHER

  • Offense : LEWD AND LASCIVIOUS ACTS INVOLVING CHILDREN/INTERCOURSE AND THE VICTIM IS UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE
  • Disposition Date : 09/10/1987
  • Statute : CALIFORNIA PENAL CODE 288(a)
  • Victim Sex : Male
  • Victim Age : 10
  • Judgment : 24Y DISCHARGED FROM OTHER

  • Offense : LEWD AND LASCIVIOUS ACTS INVOLVING CHILDREN/INTERCOURSE AND THE VICTIM IS UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE
  • Disposition Date : 09/10/1987
  • Statute : CALIFORNIA PENAL CODE 288(a)
  • Victim Sex : Male
  • Victim Age : 10
  • Judgment : 24Y DISCHARGED FROM OTHER

  • Offense : LEWD AND LASCIVIOUS ACTS INVOLVING CHILDREN/INTERCOURSE AND THE VICTIM IS UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE
  • Disposition Date : 09/10/1987
  • Statute : CALIFORNIA PENAL CODE 288(a)
  • Victim Sex : Male
  • Victim Age : 10
  • Judgment : 24Y DISCHARGED FROM OTHER

  • Offense : LEWD AND LASCIVIOUS ACTS INVOLVING CHILDREN/INTERCOURSE AND THE VICTIM IS UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE
  • Disposition Date : 09/10/1987
  • Statute : CALIFORNIA PENAL CODE 288(a)
  • Victim Sex : Male
  • Victim Age : 10
  • Judgment : 24Y DISCHARGED FROM OTHER

  • Offense : LEWD AND LASCIVIOUS ACTS INVOLVING CHILDREN/INTERCOURSE AND THE VICTIM IS UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE
  • Disposition Date : 09/10/1987
  • Statute : CALIFORNIA PENAL CODE 288(a)
  • Victim Sex : Male
  • Victim Age : 10
  • Judgment : 24Y DISCHARGED FROM OTHER

  • Offense : LEWD AND LASCIVIOUS ACTS INVOLVING CHILDREN/INTERCOURSE AND THE VICTIM IS UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE
  • Disposition Date : 09/10/1987
  • Statute : CALIFORNIA PENAL CODE 288(a)
  • Victim Sex : Male
  • Victim Age : 10
  • Judgment : 24Y DISCHARGED FROM OTHER

  • Offense : LEWD AND LASCIVIOUS ACTS INVOLVING CHILDREN/INTERCOURSE AND THE VICTIM IS UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE
  • Disposition Date : 09/10/1987
  • Statute : CALIFORNIA PENAL CODE 288(a)
  • Victim Sex : Male
  • Victim Age : 10
  • Judgment : 24Y DISCHARGED FROM OTHER

  • Offense : LEWD AND LASCIVIOUS ACTS INVOLVING CHILDREN/INTERCOURSE AND THE VICTIM IS UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE
  • Disposition Date : 09/10/1987
  • Statute : CALIFORNIA PENAL CODE 288(a)
  • Victim Sex : Male
  • Victim Age : 10
  • Judgment : 24Y DISCHARGED FROM OTHER

  • Offense : LEWD AND LASCIVIOUS ACTS INVOLVING CHILDREN/INTERCOURSE AND THE VICTIM IS UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE
  • Disposition Date : 09/10/1987
  • Statute : CALIFORNIA PENAL CODE 288(a)
  • Victim Sex : Male
  • Victim Age : 10
  • Judgment : 24Y DISCHARGED FROM OTHER

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME
  • Verification Requirement : QUARTERLY
  • Collected From : Texas State Registry

ALIAS

  • RICE,BILL
  • RICE,WILLIAM DAVID

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that William Rice's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, William Rice is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties