Search Offenders

William Leroy Tilley

William Leroy Tilley

11226 RESTWOOD AVENUE, GIBSONTON, FL 33534

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 3/9/1945
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 5 IN
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
  • Eye Color : Hazel

OFFENSES

  • Offense : PERSON 18 YEARS OF AGE OR OLDER COMMITS SEXUAL BATTERY AND/OR INJURES SEXUAL ORGANS OF A VICTIM LESS THAN 12 YEARS OF AGE
  • Conviction Date : 03/26/1991
  • Conviction State : FL
  • Statute : 794.011(2)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • TILLEY, BILL
  • TILLEY, RED
  • TILLEY, WILLIAM
  • TILLEY, WILLIAM L

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that William Leroy Tilley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, William Leroy Tilley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties