Search Offenders

William Lee Heupel

William Lee Heupel

600 17TH AVE S #38, GREAT FALLS, MT 59405

Address Date : (07/13/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : 2
  • Offender Type : SEXUAL

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 06/10/1966
  • Age : 54
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 260
  • Race : Caucasian
  • Hair : Blonde or strawberry
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scar - Ankle, left
    • Scar - Hand, right
    • Scar - Hand, right - 5"
    • Tattoo - Arm, left upper
    • Tattoo - Arm, left upper - EAGLE

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Sexual Intercourse Without Consent
  • Sentenced : 07/30/2003
  • Counts : 1
  • Victim Sex : Female

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Heupel, Bill

VEHICLE INFO

  • Detail : 1994 Oldsmobile 98 , MT Plate # 2C-15922

  • Detail : 1997 Ford Probe , MT Plate # 2C-67643

  • Detail :

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that William Lee Heupel's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, William Lee Heupel is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties