Search Offenders

William Lawrence Genzel

William Lawrence Genzel

1145 CREEK SIDE CIR UNIT 173, CALDWELL, TX 77836

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 1/16/1968
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 5 IN
  • Weight : 190
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Calf, left - werewolf in graveyard
    • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - skulls/ grim ripper
    • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific) - dream catcher/indian
    • Tattoos - Abdomen - warrior flame out
    • Tattoos - Calf, right

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Sexual Battery with injury child under 12 yrs
  • Conviction Date : 03/20/1991
  • Conviction State : FL
  • Statute : 794.011 (2)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GENZEL, BILL
  • LAWRENCE, WILLIAM L

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : BV24794
  • Make : Dodge
  • Model : Ram 1500 Pickup
  • Color : Red

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that William Lawrence Genzel's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, William Lawrence Genzel is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties