Search Offenders

William John-jamal Lee

William John-jamal Lee

Last Reported Address - Out of State, Parchman, MS 38738

Address Date : (02/28/2024) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 05/12/1988
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 194
  • Race : Black
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoo-Left Arm-3
    • Tattoo-Right Arm-3
    • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
    • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
    • Tattoo-Right Hand-1
    • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1
    • Tattoo-Neck-2
    • Tattoo-Face-1
    • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
    • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
    • Tattoo-Middle Chest-1
    • Tattoo-Left Foot-1
    • Tattoo-Left Chest-1
    • Tattoo-Head-1

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim 12-15 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(c)(2)
  • Adjudication Date : 11/04/2022
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL
  • Court Case Number : 2100719

VICTIM INFO

  • Victim Gender : Unkn

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • WILLIAM JOHN JAMAL LEE
  • WILLIAM JOHN LEE
  • WILLIAM JAMAL LEE
  • WILLIAM JEMAL LEE
  • WILLIAM LEE
  • WILLIAM J LEE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that William John-jamal Lee's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, William John-jamal Lee is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties