Search Offenders

William Edward Bush

William Edward Bush

2811 6th Ave E, Palmetto, FL 34221

Address Date : (09/26/2017) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 03/29/1970
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.09
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scar-Left Arm-1
    • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
    • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
    • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
    • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
    • Scar-Right Hand-1
    • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2)
  • Adjudication Date : 1990-05-17
  • Jurisdiction & State : Pasco, FL
  • Court Case Number : 8902451

  • Crime Description : Sex Offnder Fail Comply Registration; F.S. 943.0435(9)
  • Adjudication Date : 2009-07-09
  • Jurisdiction & State : Hernando, FL
  • Court Case Number : 0802650

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • WILLIAM E BUSH
  • EDWARD BUSH
  • Billy Bush
  • William Bush

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : MERCURY
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BROWN
  • Vehicle Year : 1987
  • Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
  • Tag Number : V908EI

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that William Edward Bush's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, William Edward Bush is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties