Search Offenders

William Cody Bruederle

William Cody Bruederle

302 1ST AVE SE, STEELE, ND 58482

Address Date : (09/17/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/22/1987
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 08
  • Weight : 210
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : MEDIUM BROWN

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CORRUPT/SOLICITATION OF MINOR - WHEN BRUEDERLE WAS 30 YEARS OLD, HE HAD SEXUAL CONTACT WITH AN 11-YEAR-OLD FEMALE.
  • Conviction Date : 6/10/2019
  • Court : MORTON COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 YEARS; 3 YEARS, 6 MONTHS SUSPENDED; 48 DAYS CREDIT; 3 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION; CONCURRENT WITH ALL COUNTS

  • Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT - WHEN BRUEDERLE WAS 30 YEARS OLD, HE HAD SEXUAL CONTACT WITH AN 11-YEAR-OLD FEMALE.
  • Conviction Date : 6/10/2019
  • Court : MORTON COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 YEARS; 3 YEARS, 6 MONTHS SUSPENDED; 48 DAYS CREDIT; 3 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION; CONCURRENT WITH ALL COUNTS

  • Offense : INDECENT EXPOSURE - WHEN BRUEDERLE WAS 30 YEARS OLD, HE HAD SEXUAL CONTACT WITH AN 11-YEAR-OLD FEMALE.
  • Conviction Date : 6/10/2019
  • Court : MORTON COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 360 DAYS; 48 DAYS CREDIT; 360 DAYS SUPERVISED PROBATION; CONCURRENT WITH ALL COUNTS

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BRUDERLE, WILLIAM CODY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that William Cody Bruederle's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, William Cody Bruederle is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties