Search Offenders

William Barrell

William Barrell

853 Fern Ave, Orange Park, FL 32065

Address Date : (05/02/2017) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Predator

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/16/1965
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.11
  • Weight : 150
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Hazel

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)
  • Adjudication Date : 2005-05-12
  • Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL
  • Court Case Number : 0408151

  • Crime Description : SEX PRED FAIL TO REGISTER; F.S. 775.21(10)(a)
  • Adjudication Date : 2011-04-25
  • Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL
  • Court Case Number : 1100256

  • Crime Description : SEX PRED. FAIL RPT.NONMOVE; F.S. 775.21(6)(g)3
  • Adjudication Date : 2013-05-22
  • Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL
  • Court Case Number : 1300868

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • WILLIAM R BARRELL
  • WILLIE BARRELL
  • RICK BARRELL
  • WILLIAM RICHARD BARRELL

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BLUE
  • Vehicle Year : 1984
  • Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : NISSAN
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BLUE
  • Vehicle Year : 1991
  • Vehicle Body : PICKUP
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : BOAT MASTER
  • Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
  • Vehicle Color : Not Available
  • Vehicle Year : 1972
  • Vehicle Body : TRAILER
  • Tag Number : E17KYX

  • Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
  • Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
  • Vehicle Color : Not Available
  • Vehicle Year : 2001
  • Vehicle Body : TRAILER
  • Tag Number : K247TC

  • Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
  • Vehicle Year : 1995
  • Vehicle Body : PICKUP
  • Tag Number : 7467VU

  • Vehicle Make : SATURN
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
  • Vehicle Year : 2002
  • Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
  • Tag Number : 9274UZ

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that William Barrell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, William Barrell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties