Search Offenders

William A Johnson

William A Johnson

45 FLEMING ST WHISPERING PINES, NEWARK, DE 19713

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 05/03/1981
  • Age : 39
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.8"
  • Weight : 220
  • Race : Black/African American
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : MEDIUM BROWN
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT R ARM-TATTOO ON RIGHT ARM - FLEA, SKULL, MAN ON MOTORCYCLE
    • TAT L ARM-TATTOO LEFT FOREARM - SKULL WITH LOC, I FEEL TRAPPED
    • SC L CHK-
    • TAT R SHLD-TATTOO ON BACK OF RIGHT SHOULDER - SKULL
    • TAT CHEST-Tattoo Chest Nonspecific
    • SC FACE-Scar Face Nonspecific
    • TAT UL ARM-Tattoo Arm, Left Upper

OFFENSES

  • Description : RAPE THIRD DEGREE VICTIM <16 DEF AT LEAST 10 YEARS OLDER OR VICT <14 DEF >19YR
  • Adjudication Date : 2002-11-06
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0771-00a1-F-B
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • WILLIAM, JOHNSON

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Auto
  • Make : Kia Motors Corporati
  • Model : CADENZA
  • Color : Blue
  • State : DE
  • Registration : 204897

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that William A Johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, William A Johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties