Search Offenders

Wheeler Daniel Tauheed

Wheeler Daniel Tauheed

300 BLOCK 18TH PLACE NE, WASHINGTON, DC 20002

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 01/04/1983
  • Age : 39
  • Height : 5.6"
  • Weight : 235
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Right Arm - "Karon" "Tauheed" "Zaiheed" Left Arm - roses Chest - picture of a face Back - "60" Hands - "D" "C" with flames around letters and buildings in the middle Face - "Tamika" Neck - Washington Nationals Sign Registrant reports over 30 different tattoos

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Misdemeanor sexual abuse against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 06-29-2018
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2018 CF1 000165
  • Age of Victim : 12
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

  • Offense of Conviction : Misdemeanor sexual abuse against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 06-29-2018
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2018 CF1 000165
  • Age of Victim : 12
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • THOMAS HART
  • TYREE WILLIAMS

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Wheeler Daniel Tauheed's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Wheeler Daniel Tauheed is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties