Search Offenders

Westley Ryan Woolverton

Westley Ryan Woolverton

5110 CHASE PARK CT, BACLIFF, TX 77518

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : LOW

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 09/08/1978
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 6.3"
  • Weight : 240
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : HAZEL

OFFENSES

  • Offense : POSSESSION OF CHILD PORNOGRAPHY
  • Disposition Date : 06/25/2007
  • Statute : 43.26 (a)
  • Victim Sex : Unknown
  • Judgment : 10Y DISCHARGED FROM PROBATION/COMMUNITY SUPERVISION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME
  • Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
  • Collected From : Texas State Registry

ALIAS

  • WOOLVERTON,WESTLEY

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Westley Ryan Woolverton's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Westley Ryan Woolverton is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties