Search Offenders

Wesley Dean Johnson

Wesley Dean Johnson

7 W MAIN ST,APT 201, WAUKON, IA 52172

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 2, Biannual Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 05/24/1977
  • Age : 43
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 165
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Mixed
  • Eyes : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Tattooed Arm, right upper
    • Bald/balding
    • Tattooed Arm, right
    • Tattooed Arm, left upper
    • Tattooed Forearm, right
    • Scar on Neck
    • Scar on Chest
    • Tattooed Arm, left
    • Tattooed Back
    • Tattooed Shoulder, left
    • Scar on Head, nonspecific
    • Tattooed Abdomen
    • Tattooed Shoulder, right
    • Tattooed Neck
    • Scar on Abdomen

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Assault with intent to commit sexual abuse
  • Conviction Date : 08/20/2002
  • Statute : 709,11
  • Conviction County : Winneshiek
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 22

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • WESLEY DEAN SNIPES
  • WES JOHNSON
  • SNIPES JOHNSON
  • WESLEY D JOHNSON

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Wesley Dean Johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Wesley Dean Johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties