Search Offenders

Walter L Dunn

Walter L Dunn

402 SIMPSON RD OSCEOLA COUNTY JAIL, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 1965-09-24
  • Age : 54
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 205
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Skin Color : MEDIUM
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT LF ARM-LEE,SKULL W/KNIFE
    • TAT NECK-
    • TAT R HND-CROSS #13
    • SC R WRIST-
    • TAT L HND-
    • TAT L ARM-
    • TAT R ARM-
    • TAT BACK-Tattoo Back Nonspecific
    • TAT CHEST-Tattoo Chest Nonspecific

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE 3RD
  • Adjudication Date : 1990-03-23
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0773-0000-F-B
  • Victim's Age : 18+yr

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE - HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Adjudication Date : 1995-01-30
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

  • Description : ATTEMPTED SEXUAL BATTERY CHILD UNDER 12
  • Adjudication Date : 2011-06-09
  • State : FL
  • Victim's Age : Unknown

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • LEE, DUNN

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Walter L Dunn's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Walter L Dunn is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties