Search Offenders

Walter J Phillips

Walter J Phillips

648 Corsica AVE, BEAR, DE 19701

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 08/16/1970
  • Age : 50
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.1"
  • Weight : 225
  • Race : Black/African American
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : MEDIUM
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • SC R HND-
    • DISC R ARM-
    • DISC L ARM-
    • TAT L BRST-
    • TAT R SHLD-
    • DISC BACK-LEFT SIDE

OFFENSES

  • Description : RAPE THIRD DEGREE SEXUAL PENETRATION VICTIM UNDER 16 YEARS OLD
  • Adjudication Date : 2000-03-09
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0771-0a2b-F-B
  • Victim's Age : 18+yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • WALTER, PHILLIPS JR
  • WALTER L, PHILLIPS
  • JIMMY, PHILLIPS

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Walter J Phillips's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Walter J Phillips is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties