Search Offenders

Victor Manuel Santellanes

Victor Manuel Santellanes

900 C AVE NW, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 52405

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 2, Biannual Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 08/05/1966
  • Age : 54
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.7"
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Tattooed Arm, right upper
    • Tattooed Arm, left upper
    • Tattooed Back
    • Tattooed Forearm, left
    • Tattooed Hand, left
    • Tattooed Finger(s), left hand
    • Tattooed Shoulder, left
    • Tattooed Chest
    • Tattooed Arm, right
    • Tattooed Arm, left

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Assault with intent to commit sexual abuse
  • Conviction Date : 02/23/1998
  • Statute : 709,11
  • Conviction County : Buena Vista
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : Adult (18+)
  • Age at Offense : 31

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • VICTOR MANUEL BARRERA-SANDOVA
  • M BARRERA SANTILLANES VICTOR
  • VICTOR MANUEL BARRERA
  • VICTOR MANUEL BARRERA SANDOVAL
  • VICTOR MANUEL BARR SANTILLANES
  • VICTOR SANTELLANES
  • VICTOR MANUEL BARRERA SANDOVAL
  • VICTOR MANUEL BARRERASANDOVA
  • VICOTR BARRASA SANTILLANES
  • MANUEL BARRERA
  • VICTOR MANUEL SANTELLANOS
  • VICTOR MANUEL BARRAZA
  • VICTOR MANUEL SANDOVAL
  • VICTOR MANUEL SANTILLANES
  • VICTOR BARRASA SANTILLANES
  • SANDOVAL BARRERA
  • VICTOR SANTILLANES
  • VICTOR MANUEL BARRERA SANDOVA
  • VICTOR MANUEL B SANTILLANES
  • VICTOR

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Victor Manuel Santellanes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Victor Manuel Santellanes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties