Search Offenders

Victor Hugo Diaz

Victor Hugo Diaz

SOUTH CACHE STREET, JACKSON, WY 83301

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 4/14/1994
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 8 IN
  • Weight : 205
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Arm, right, upper - M
    • Tattoos - Elbow, right - KC.../CALIF
    • Tattoos - Forearm, right - GUPPY
    • Tattoos - Forearm, right - STATE OF CALIF DRAWING
    • Tattoos - Hand, right -

OFFENSES

  • Offense : ANNOY/MOLEST CHILDREN California Penal Code Section 647.6 PC: Annoying or Molesting a Child child molestation 1. Definition and Elements of the Crime While most people know that inappropriate contact with a person under 18 is illegal, many do not realize that words alone can sometimes be enough to get an adult into hot water. Under California Penal Code Section 647.6 PC, it is a crime to annoy or molest someone under 18 years old. Physical contact is not required to be guilty of this offense. To prove th
  • Conviction Date : 11/14/2016
  • Conviction State : CA
  • Statute : 647.6 PC

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GUPPY, X

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Victor Hugo Diaz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Victor Hugo Diaz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties