Search Offenders

Valdimir Romeno Hall

Valdimir Romeno Hall

4918 RIVER GLEN DR BLDG 110 APT111, LAS VEGAS, NV 89103

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1971
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 7 IN
  • Weight : 340
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Black
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-"MONK"
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-"MLD" THUMB
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-"D" OLD ENGLISH SCRIPT
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-PANTHER
    • Tattoos-Eye, right-TEAR DROPS
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-LETTER WITH PITCH FORK
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-FAT CAT AND PITCH FORK
    • Tattoos-Back-LETTER WITH PITCH FORKS
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-"D" PANTHER
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-TATTOO ON LEFT ARM
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-TATTOO ON RIGHT ARM
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-"MLD"
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-MONK

OFFENSES

  • Description : SEXUAL BATTERY
  • Conviction Date : 12/06/2002
  • Offense Location : 2017 FLAMINGO BLVD
  • Court : 12TH JUDICIAL CIRCUIT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • FATCAT
  • MCKINNEY, STEVE
  • HALL, VALDEMIR
  • HALL, VALDIMIR
  • HALL, VALDIMIR R
  • HALL, VALDIMIR ROLENO
  • HALL, VALDIMIR ROMENO
  • HALL, VALDIMIR ROMINO
  • HALL, VALDMIR
  • HALL, VLADIMIR

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 32B324
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2007
  • Make : Saturn
  • Model : Vue
  • Style : Carry-All
  • Color : Gray

  • License Plate Number : 356M35
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2014
  • Make : Dodge
  • Model : Ram 1500 PU
  • Style : Pickup
  • Color : Gray

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Valdimir Romeno Hall's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Valdimir Romeno Hall is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties