Search Offenders

Tyler Louis Davis

Tyler Louis Davis

451 SIGSBEE CT, ORANGE PARK, FL 32073

Address Date : (07/20/2010) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 01/09/1986
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.08
  • Weight : 210
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Blond
  • Eyes : Blue

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious exhibition victim under 16 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(7)(c) (PRINCIPAL)
  • Adjudication Date : 2005-12-08
  • Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL
  • Court Case Number : 0501460

  • Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)
  • Adjudication Date : 2008-06-25
  • Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL
  • Court Case Number : 0501460

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • TYLER L DAVIS

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : HONDA
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BLACK
  • Vehicle Year : 2000
  • Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
  • Tag Number : Y15WLG

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties