Search Offenders

Tucker Edward Kenneth

Tucker Edward Kenneth

4700 BLOCK BENNING ROAD SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20019

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 09/09/1976
  • Age : 45
  • Height : 5.8"
  • Weight : 157
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • tattoo on neck - star and virgo sign
    • tattoo on left arm - grim reaper, laugh now cry later
    • tattoo on right arm - RIP tattoos
    • tattoo on chest - Aisha

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Prostitution/Pandering against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 06-22-2010
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2010 CF3 004716
  • Age of Victim : 15
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

  • Offense of Conviction : Prostitution/Pandering against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 06-22-2010
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2010 CF3 004716
  • Age of Victim : 15
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • NORMAN MICHAEL DAVY
  • KENNETH EDWRDS
  • QUINTON MITCHELL
  • DAVY NORMAN
  • KENNETH EDWIN TUCKER
  • KENNEY TUCKER
  • KENNY TUCKER
  • SKINNEY TUCKER
  • KENNETH E TUKKER
  • KEONDRE WALTERS

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Tucker Edward Kenneth's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Tucker Edward Kenneth is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties