Search Offenders

Tristan J Hirst

Tristan J Hirst

, NV

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1995
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 0 IN
  • Weight : 170
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Leg, nonspecific-HEADDRESS & CROSS
    • Tattoos-Arm, nonspecific-GEARS & MISC
    • Tattoos-Hand, nonspecific-BONES & SKULL
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, nonspecific-REDRUM & LEASMASILS
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, nonspecific-REDRUM AND GASMASKS
    • Tattoos-Hand, nonspecific-L&R BONES, 5150, ANARCHY SIGN
    • Tattoos-Leg, nonspecific-L&R SHINS HEADDRESS
    • Tattoos-Leg, nonspecific-L&R SHINS UPSIDEDOWN CROSS
    • Tattoos-Arm, nonspecific-L& R FULL SLEEVES

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAW SEX ACTIVITY WITH A MINOR
  • Conviction Date : 07/22/2014
  • Offense Location : DUCHESNE, UT
  • Court : Duchesne county justice court

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEX ACTIVITY WITH A MINOR
  • Conviction Date : 01/25/2016
  • Offense Location : DUCHESNE COUNTY, UT
  • Court : eighth district court-Duchesne

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HIRST, JOEY
  • HIRST, TRISTAN
  • HIRST, TRISTAN JOSEPH
  • HIRST PETERSON, TRISTAN JOSEPH
  • HIRST, TRISTAN JOSEPH PETER
  • HIRST, TRISTAN JOSEPH PETERSON

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : W366TL
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2004
  • Make : Dodge
  • Model : Ram 1500 PU
  • Style : Pickup
  • Color : Blue

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Tristan J Hirst's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Tristan J Hirst is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.