Search Offenders

Torbin John Millner

Torbin John Millner

2520 E BROADWAY AVE #32, BISMARCK, ND 58501

Address Date : (09/01/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : MODERATE
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 2/12/1987
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 10
  • Weight : 165
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : FAIR

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - WHEN MILLNER WAS 14 YEARS OLD, HE HAD SEXUAL CONTACT WITH A FEMALE WHEN SHE WAS BETWEEN THE AGES OF 3 AND 5 YEARS OLD.
  • Conviction Date : 3/21/2013
  • Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 20 YEARS; 15 YEARS SUSPENDED; 38 DAYS CREDIT; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - WHEN MILLNER WAS 22 YEARS OLD, HE HAD SEXUAL INTERCOURSE WITH A 12-YEAR-OLD FEMALE.
  • Conviction Date : 10/12/2011
  • Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 20 YEARS; 15 YEARS SUSPENDED; 180 DAYS CREDIT; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION; EACH COUNT TO RUN CONCURRENT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MILLNER, TOBY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Torbin John Millner's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Torbin John Millner is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties