Search Offenders

Tobin Julius Al

Tobin Julius Al

2600 BLOCK MARTIN LUTHER KING JR AVENUE SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20020

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 06/18/1986
  • Age : 37
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 190
  • Hair : Bald
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • TATTOOS: star under right eye

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : SEXUAL OFFENSE IN THE THIRD DEGREE
  • Date of Conviction : 06-06-2008
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : Maryland
  • Case No. : CT080156X
  • Age of Victim : 12
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : Yes

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MATTHEW THOMPSON
  • AL JUJIUS TOBIN
  • AL JULIS TOBIN
  • ALJULIUS TOBIN
  • AIL TOLVEN
  • MATTHEW TOMSPON
  • AL JULIUS TUBIN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Tobin Julius Al's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Tobin Julius Al is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties