Search Offenders

Timmons Timmy Gregory

Timmons Timmy Gregory

3600 BLOCK JAMISON STREET NE, WASHINGTON, DC 20018

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 07/28/1965
  • Age : 56
  • Height : 5.8"
  • Weight : 210
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • tattoo - upper right arm - "Greg with picture of a playboy bunny below the name and Leo below the bunny"
    • tattoo lettering across left hand knuckes -"LOVE
    • scar on right pinky finger

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Misdemeanor sexual abuse against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 07-23-2014
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2013 CMD 019699
  • Age of Victim : 7
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

  • Offense of Conviction : Sexual Assault - Crime of 2nd Degree
  • Date of Conviction : 07-21-1992
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : New Jersey
  • Case No. : 90-10-1483

  • Offense of Conviction : Misdemeanor sexual abuse against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 07-23-2014
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2013 CMD 019699
  • Age of Victim : 7
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

  • Offense of Conviction : Sexual Assault - Crime of 2nd Degree
  • Date of Conviction : 07-21-1992
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : New Jersey
  • Case No. : 90-10-1483

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • TARIQ HARRIS
  • TARIQ O HARRIS
  • GREGORY HAYES
  • TARIQ JACKSON
  • GREGORY RICHARDSON
  • GARY TIMMONS
  • GREG TIMMONS
  • TARIQ TIMMONS
  • TARIO WILLIAMS
  • TARIQ WILLIAMS

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Timmons Timmy Gregory's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Timmons Timmy Gregory is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties