Search Offenders

Thompson Jonnathon Michael

Thompson Jonnathon Michael

5000 BLOCK KIMI GRAY COURT SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20019

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 04/23/1967
  • Age : 56
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 220
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Tattoo - Left side of neck "Bull on Mans Body", Right inner Arm Sun, Sleeve on left arm to the elbow, across chest "In God We Trust"

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Attempted first degree sexual abuse of a patient or client
  • Date of Conviction : 06-02-2006
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 200-FEL 5474
  • Age of Victim : Adult
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

  • Offense of Conviction : Attempted first degree child sexual abuse against a child under 12
  • Date of Conviction : 06-02-2006
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2005 FEL 7339
  • Age of Victim : 11
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • COZY
  • MICHAEL JONNATHON
  • MICHAEL JONATHON THOMPSON
  • MICHAEL THOMPSON
  • MICHAEL JONATHAN THOMPSON
  • MICHAEL J THOMPSON
  • MICHAEL JONNATHON THOMPSON
  • MIKE THOMPSON

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Thompson Jonnathon Michael's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Thompson Jonnathon Michael is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties