Search Offenders

Thomas Stewart Maedche

Thomas Stewart Maedche

413 S 12TH ST, BISMARCK, ND 58504

Address Date : (10/13/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 3/24/1982
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 09
  • Weight : 250
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : LIGHT

OFFENSES

  • Offense : INDECENT EXPOSURE - MAEDCHE WAS SLEEPING IN A MOTEL ROOM WITH A BUNCH OF PEOPLE. A 9-YEAR-OLD GIRL WOKE TO FIND MAEDCHE MASTURBATING WHILE HE LOOKED AT HER.
  • Conviction Date : 6/17/2008
  • Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 1 YEAR; ALL BUT 6 MONTHS SUSPENDED FOR 2 YEARS; 1 DAY CREDIT; 2 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT - MAEDCHE KEPT GRABBING THE BUTT AND BREASTS OF TWO GIRLS, AGES 13 AND 15, AND MAKE SEXUALLY SUGGESTIVE COMMENTS TO THEM.
  • Conviction Date : 11/9/1995
  • Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY JUVENILE COURT
  • Disposition : JUVENILE PLACEMENT

  • Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT - MAEDCHE TOUCHED THREE GIRLS, AGES 7 TO 9, ON THEIR BREASTS AND PRIVATES. MAEDCHE WOULD JUST COME UP TO THEM AND GROPE THEM.
  • Conviction Date : 5/3/1994
  • Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY JUVENILE COURT
  • Disposition : UNAVAILABLE

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MAEDCHE, TOMMY MEADCHE, TOM

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Thomas Stewart Maedche's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Thomas Stewart Maedche is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties