Search Offenders

Thomas Ruby Linwood Jr

Thomas Ruby Linwood Jr

3800 BLOCK SOUTH CAPITOL STREET, WASHINGTON, DC 20032

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 05/02/1993
  • Age : 30
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 150
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • tattoo on right arm "scroll with LRT
    • tattoo on left arm "Paidnfull"

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Misdemeanor sexual abuse against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 08-04-2017
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2016 CF1 2534
  • Age of Victim : 16
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : Yes

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • THOMAS N LINWOOD
  • THOMAS R LINWOOD
  • LINWOOD THOMAS

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Thomas Ruby Linwood Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Thomas Ruby Linwood Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties