Search Offenders

Thomas P Rivers Jr

Thomas P Rivers Jr

1181 Paddock RD JTVCC, SMYRNA, DE 19977

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : yes
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 11/29/1987
  • Age : 32
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 260
  • Race : Black/African American
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : MEDIUM
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT L ARM-PICTURE OF GRANDMOM
    • TAT R ARM-PICTURE OF GRIM REAPER
    • TAT L HND-
    • TAT R HND-
    • TAT LF ARM-
    • TAT BACK-
    • TAT FACE-2 TEAR DROPS ON RIGHT SIDE OF FACE
    • TAT R CHK-
    • TAT ABDOM-
    • TAT L SHLD-
    • TAT R SHLD-
    • TAT NECK-
    • TAT RF ARM-

OFFENSES

  • Description : AGGRAVATED INDECENT ASSAULT
  • Adjudication Date : 2001-01-01
  • State : PA
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • THOMAS, RIVERS
  • THOMAS R, RIVERS JR
  • TOMMY, RIVERS
  • THOMAS P, RIVERS JR
  • THOMAS R, RIVERS JR

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Thomas P Rivers Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Thomas P Rivers Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties