Search Offenders

Thomas Michael Stinehart

Thomas Michael Stinehart

217 19TH ST,APT 621, SIOUX CITY, IA 51105

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 06/17/1962
  • Age : 58
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 160
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Scar on Finger(s), right hand
    • Scar on Eyebrow, left/left eye area
    • Tattooed Forearm, left
    • Tattooed Arm, left
    • Tattooed Arm, right
    • Tattooed Forearm, right
    • Scar on Forehead
    • Tattooed Arm, nonspecific

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Sexual assualt 1st degree
  • Conviction Date : 04/22/1986
  • Conviction County : Non-Iowa Conviction
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : Adult (18+)
  • Age at Offense : 23

  • Conviction : Kidnapping
  • Conviction Date : 04/22/1986
  • Conviction County : Non-Iowa Conviction
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : Adult (18+)
  • Age at Offense : 23

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • THOMAS STINEHART
  • THOMAS LOREN STEINHART
  • THOMAS LOREN STINEHART
  • TOM LOREN STINEHART
  • THOMAS DAWDY
  • TOM PEREURA
  • TOM STINEHART
  • XX STINEHART
  • TOM MICHAEL LAMOREAUS
  • TOMAS LOREN STINEHART

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Thomas Michael Stinehart's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Thomas Michael Stinehart is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties