Search Offenders

Thomas Floyd Shurley

Thomas Floyd Shurley

42186 SIBLEY RD, PONCHATOULA, LA 70454

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 7/6/1948
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 9 IN
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : White
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Cheek (face), right -
    • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - TAT R ARM
    • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - Nancy in heart
    • Tattoos - Arm, right, upper -

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT IN THE 1ST DEGREE
  • Conviction Date : 11/28/1973
  • Conviction State : SC
  • Statute : SECTION 16-3-652

  • Offense : FAILURE TO REGISTER
  • Conviction Date : 03/16/2010
  • Conviction State : SC
  • Statute : SECTION 23-3-470

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • SHIRLEY, FLOYD
  • SHURLEY, FLOYD
  • THOMAS, JACKSON
  • FLOYD, SHURLEY
  • JACKSON, THOMAS
  • SHIRLEY, THOMAS
  • SHURLEY, THOMAS
  • JACKSON, THOMAS EDWARD
  • SHIRLEY, THOMAS F
  • SHURLEY, THOMAS F
  • SHIRLEY, THOMAS FLOYD
  • SHURLEY, TOMMY

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : TP506883
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : Econoline E150
  • Color : White

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offender or Child Predators

We make no representation that Thomas Floyd Shurley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Thomas Floyd Shurley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties