Search Offenders

Thomas Edward Gutierrez

Thomas Edward Gutierrez

3325 PARK TOWN ST, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89032

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 1

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1962
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 10 IN
  • Weight : 260
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Finger(s), left hand-NO DESC
    • Scars-Ear, left-NO DESC
    • Scars-Ear, left-CUT OFF
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-STAR
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Hand, right-NO DESC

OFFENSES

  • Description : ANNOY/MOLEST CHILD UNDER 18
  • Conviction Date : 05/10/2001
  • Offense Location : MERCED, CA
  • Court : SUPERIOR COURT MERCED COUNTY

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GUITTEREZ, TOMMY
  • GUTIERREZ, TOMMY
  • GUTIERREZ, TOMMY EDWARD

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Thomas Edward Gutierrez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Thomas Edward Gutierrez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties