Search Offenders

Thomas Direaux

Thomas Direaux

OWENS AND LAS VEGAS BLVD, LAS VEGAS, NV 89030

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 1

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1989
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 1 IN
  • Weight : 250
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-"YOUNG SAVAGE"
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-"EBM"
    • Tattoos-Leg, left-MOB, SKULL, DICE
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-SLEEVED
    • Tattoos-Chest-MONEY, POWER AND RESECT
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-TAT L ARM, ARM, LEFT
    • Tattoos-Face, nonspecific-MONEY ROSE / CROSS
    • Tattoos-Eye, right-MONEY SIGN NEAR EIGHT EYE
    • Tattoos-Neck-MAZARATI SYMBOL
    • Tattoos-Ear, left-LEFT SIDE-"MONEY TALKS"
    • Tattoos-Eye, left-LEFT SIDE- STAR; CROSS; LAKISHA
    • Tattoos-Leg, left-TAT L LEG, LEG, LEFT
    • Tattoos-Eye, left-"LASTAR" OVER LEFT EYE

OFFENSES

  • Description : COERCION WITH FORCE OR THREAT OF FORCE/SEX MOTIVAT
  • Conviction Date : 09/08/2014
  • Offense Location : 2950 CLIFFORD COURT #C3, LAS VEGAS NV 89115
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BUM
  • DA SPITAZ
  • E
  • MASERATI
  • MAZI
  • MAZI MATARILA
  • SAY, SAY
  • DIREAUX, THMAS EDWARD
  • DIREUX, THOMAS
  • DIREAUX, THOMAS E
  • DIREAUX, THOMAS EDWARD
  • DIREAUY, THOMAS EDWARD
  • DIREAUX, THOMAS EDWARD III
  • DIREAUX, THOMAS EDWORD
  • TOM, TOM
  • SAVAGE, YOUNG
  • YOUNG SAVAGE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Thomas Direaux's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Thomas Direaux is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties